Распечатать Страница

Доска почета

Доска почета 2016/2017

Приказ о внесении учащихся на доску почета


Ануфриев Кирилл 8 класс

Ануфриев Кирилл 8 «А» класс

Ярошевич Элина 4 кл

Ярошевич Элина 4 класс

Астринский Вадим 4 кл

Астринский Вадим 4 класс

Вильбик-Егор

Вильбик Егор 9 «А» класс

Гайдукевич Дмитрий 11б кл

Гайдукевич Дмитрий 11 «Б» класс

Гнилозуб Анастасия 9б кл

Гнилозуб Анастасия 9 «Б» класс

Демидович Виталий 6 кл

Демидович Виталий 6 класс

Дичковская София 2а

Дичковская София 2 «А» класс

Жалевич Анастасия 10 кл

Жалевич Анастасия 10 класс

Жерносек Никита 6 кл

Жерносек Никита 6 класс

Каптюх Мария

Каптюх Мария 11 «А» класс

Кивачук Павел 11а

Кивачук Павел 11 «А» класс

Клуйшо Ульяна 9б кл

Клуйшо Ульяна 9 «Б» класс

Кодь Алина 9б кл

Кодь Алина 9 «Б» класс

Козел Дарья 4 кл

Козел Дарья 4 класс

Козловский Никита 5а

Козловский Никита 5 «А» класс

Колвзан Дарья 5а кл

Колвзан Дарья 5 «А» класс

Колвзан Татьяна 7 кл

Колвзан Татьяна 7 класс

Красковская-Анна-9б-кл

Красковская Анна 9 «Б» класс

Луневич-Дмитрий-11б

Луневич Дмитрий 11 «Б» класс

Малышко Виктория 9б

Малышко Виктория 9 «Б» класс

Мангул Дмитрий 11а

Мангул Дмитрий 11 «А» класс

Мартыновская Алина 6кл

Мартыновская Алина 6 класс

Мигай Каролина 8 кл

Мигай Каролина 8 класс

Новик Евгений 9б кл

Новик Евгений 9 «Б» класс

Нурчинская Яна 5а кл

Нурчинская Яна 5 «А» класс

Парфенчик Ангелина 2а кл

Парфенчик Ангелина 2 «А» класс

Пастернак Константин 5а

Пастернак Константин 5 «А» класс

Петрушевич Ярослав 4 кл

Петрушевич Ярослав 4 класс

Рогач Алеся 9б кл

Рогач Алеся 9 «Б» класс

Романовский Никита 9а кл

Романовский Никита 9 «А» класс

Савицкая Александра

Савицкая Александра 11 «А» класс

Савицкий Никита 10 кл

Савицкий Никита 10 класс

Сасим Артем 8 кл

Сасим Артем 8 класс

Синкевич Татьяна 9а кл

Синкевич Татьяна 9 «А» класс

Стасько Евгений 11а

Стасько Евгений 11 «А» класс

Степанова Александра 5а

Степанова Александра 5 «А» класс

Сущевский Никита 10 кл

Сущевский Никита 10 класс

Федоров Игорь 7 кл

Федоров Игорь 7 класс

Ханомирян Эмма 10 кл

Ханомирян Эмма 10 класс

Чайковская Ирина 9а кл

Чайковская Ирина 9 «А» класс

Шульга Владислав 4 кл

Шульга Владислав 4 класс

Субоч Вероника 7 кл

Субоч Вероника 7 класс

Василевский Сергей 9а кл

Василевский Сергей 9 «А» класс

Гембицкая Мария 7 кл

Гембицкая Мария 7 класс

Кабанк Ксения 3 класс

Кабак Ксения 3 класс

Глинская Анастасия 7 кл

Глинская Анастасия 7 класс

Ким Андрей 7 кл

Ким Андрей 7 класс

Ковязо Карина 7 кл

Ковязо Карина 7 класс

Петрушевич Данила 3 класс

Петрушевич Данила 3 класс

Рогач Ксения 3 класс

Рогач Ксения 3 класс

Сазанович Карина 7 кл

Сазанович Карина 7 класс

"> ,next:openstat};(function(d,t){var j=d.createElement(t);j.async=true;j.type="text/javascript";j.src="//openstat.net/cnt.js";var s=d.getElementsByTagName(t)[0];s.parentNode.insertBefore(j,s)})(document,"script")